Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1953673 | 03/15/24 | 04:30 PM | Meet | Gilman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NeillsvilleBloomer Gilman Granton H.S. Greenwood Owen-Withee |
Neillsville Fieldhouse | |||
1953673 | Granton H.S. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NeillsvilleBloomer Gilman Granton H.S. Greenwood Owen-Withee |
|||||||
1953673 | Greenwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NeillsvilleBloomer Gilman Granton H.S. Greenwood Owen-Withee |
|||||||
1953673 | Neillsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NeillsvilleBloomer Gilman Granton H.S. Greenwood Owen-Withee |
|||||||
1953673 | Owen-Withee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NeillsvilleBloomer Gilman Granton H.S. Greenwood Owen-Withee |
|||||||
1953673 | Bloomer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NeillsvilleBloomer Gilman Granton H.S. Greenwood Owen-Withee |
|||||||
1989148 | 03/23/24 | TBD | Invitational | Colby Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
UW Stout | |||
1989148 | Gilman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
|||||||
1989148 | Owen-Withee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
|||||||
1989148 | Spencer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
|||||||
1989148 | Thorp Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
|||||||
1989148 | Athens (Cloverwood) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
|||||||
1989148 | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
|||||||
1989148 | Abbotsford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
|||||||
1989148 | Barron Area Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
|||||||
1989148 | Elk Mound Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
|||||||
1989148 | Elmwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
|||||||
1989148 | Augusta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
|||||||
1989148 | Boyceville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
|||||||
1989148 | Glenwood City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
|||||||
1989148 | Ladysmith Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
|||||||
1989148 | Spooner Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
|||||||
1989148 | Bruce Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
|||||||
1989148 | Prairie Farm Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
|||||||
1989148 | Pepin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
|||||||
1989148 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
|||||||
1989148 | Cameron Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
|||||||
1989148 | Flambeau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
|||||||
1989148 | Frederic/Luck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
|||||||
1989148 | Clear Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
|||||||
1989148 | Prescott Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
|||||||
1989148 | Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
|||||||
1989148 | Turtle Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
|||||||
1989148 | UW-Stout Multiple Schools Opponent Schools UW-StoutOwen-Withee Prescott Spencer Barron Area Schools Frederic/Luck Flambeau Cameron Clear Lake Gilman Turtle Lake Colby Abbotsford Athens (Cloverwood) Auburndale Boyceville Bruce Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop Elk Mound Elmwood Ladysmith Thorp Prairie Farm Glenwood City Spooner Area School District Augusta Pepin |
|||||||
1982677 | 03/30/24 | 10:00 AM | Game | Columbus Catholic Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
UWSP Multi-Activity Center (MAC) | |||
1982677 | Athens (Cloverwood) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
|||||||
1982677 | Pittsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
|||||||
1982677 | Rosholt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
|||||||
1982677 | Augusta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
|||||||
1982677 | Westfield - WI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
|||||||
1982677 | Wild Rose Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
|||||||
1982677 | Iola-Scandinavia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
|||||||
1982677 | New London Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
|||||||
1982677 | Marion Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
|||||||
1982677 | Antigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
|||||||
1982677 | Lourdes Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
|||||||
1982677 | Suring Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
|||||||
1982677 | Bonduel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
|||||||
1982677 | Kewaunee High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
|||||||
1982677 | Gresham/Bowler Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
|||||||
1982677 | North Fond du Lac Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
|||||||
1982677 | Three Lakes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
|||||||
1982677 | Gillett Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
|||||||
1982677 | Adams-Friendship Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
|||||||
1982677 | Whitehall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
|||||||
1982677 | Marathon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
|||||||
1982677 | Manawa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
|||||||
1982677 | Lena Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
|||||||
1982677 | Amherst Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
|||||||
1982677 | Pacelli Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
|||||||
1982677 | Reedsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
|||||||
1982677 | Coleman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtAdams-Friendship Antigo Suring Pittsville Amherst Athens (Cloverwood) Bonduel Coleman Gillett Gresham/Bowler Kewaunee High School Lena Manawa Marathon North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy Pacelli Catholic Three Lakes Wild Rose New London Marion Columbus Catholic Schools Iola-Scandinavia Reedsville Westfield - WI Augusta Whitehall |
|||||||
1960590 | 04/11/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Colby Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordColby Stratford Athens (Cloverwood) Greenwood Newman Catholic |
Meford Area High School | |||
1960590 | Greenwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordColby Stratford Athens (Cloverwood) Greenwood Newman Catholic |
|||||||
1960590 | Athens (Cloverwood) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordColby Stratford Athens (Cloverwood) Greenwood Newman Catholic |
|||||||
1960590 | Newman Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordColby Stratford Athens (Cloverwood) Greenwood Newman Catholic |
|||||||
1960590 | Stratford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordColby Stratford Athens (Cloverwood) Greenwood Newman Catholic |
|||||||
1960590 | Medford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MedfordColby Stratford Athens (Cloverwood) Greenwood Newman Catholic |
|||||||
1953671 | 04/16/24 | 04:30 PM | Meet | Granton H.S. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NeillsvilleAuburndale Bloomer Columbus Catholic Schools Granton H.S. Greenwood Owen-Withee Regis Spencer Stanley-Boyd Thorp |
Neillsville High School | |||
1953671 | Greenwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NeillsvilleAuburndale Bloomer Columbus Catholic Schools Granton H.S. Greenwood Owen-Withee Regis Spencer Stanley-Boyd Thorp |
|||||||
1953671 | Neillsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NeillsvilleAuburndale Bloomer Columbus Catholic Schools Granton H.S. Greenwood Owen-Withee Regis Spencer Stanley-Boyd Thorp |
|||||||
1953671 | Owen-Withee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NeillsvilleAuburndale Bloomer Columbus Catholic Schools Granton H.S. Greenwood Owen-Withee Regis Spencer Stanley-Boyd Thorp |
|||||||
1953671 | Regis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NeillsvilleAuburndale Bloomer Columbus Catholic Schools Granton H.S. Greenwood Owen-Withee Regis Spencer Stanley-Boyd Thorp |
|||||||
1953671 | Spencer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NeillsvilleAuburndale Bloomer Columbus Catholic Schools Granton H.S. Greenwood Owen-Withee Regis Spencer Stanley-Boyd Thorp |
|||||||
1953671 | Stanley-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NeillsvilleAuburndale Bloomer Columbus Catholic Schools Granton H.S. Greenwood Owen-Withee Regis Spencer Stanley-Boyd Thorp |
|||||||
1953671 | Thorp Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NeillsvilleAuburndale Bloomer Columbus Catholic Schools Granton H.S. Greenwood Owen-Withee Regis Spencer Stanley-Boyd Thorp |
|||||||
1953671 | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NeillsvilleAuburndale Bloomer Columbus Catholic Schools Granton H.S. Greenwood Owen-Withee Regis Spencer Stanley-Boyd Thorp |
|||||||
1953671 | Columbus Catholic Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NeillsvilleAuburndale Bloomer Columbus Catholic Schools Granton H.S. Greenwood Owen-Withee Regis Spencer Stanley-Boyd Thorp |
|||||||
1953671 | Bloomer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NeillsvilleAuburndale Bloomer Columbus Catholic Schools Granton H.S. Greenwood Owen-Withee Regis Spencer Stanley-Boyd Thorp |
|||||||
1951144 | 04/19/24 | 03:45 PM | Invitational | Rosholt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSuring Edgar Bonduel Kohler Lena Pacelli Catholic St. Mary Catholic Wautoma Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Almond-Bancroft |
Rosholt High School | |||
1951144 | Wild Rose Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSuring Edgar Bonduel Kohler Lena Pacelli Catholic St. Mary Catholic Wautoma Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Almond-Bancroft |
|||||||
1951144 | Suring Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSuring Edgar Bonduel Kohler Lena Pacelli Catholic St. Mary Catholic Wautoma Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Almond-Bancroft |
|||||||
1951144 | Bonduel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSuring Edgar Bonduel Kohler Lena Pacelli Catholic St. Mary Catholic Wautoma Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Almond-Bancroft |
|||||||
1951144 | Wautoma Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSuring Edgar Bonduel Kohler Lena Pacelli Catholic St. Mary Catholic Wautoma Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Almond-Bancroft |
|||||||
1951144 | Edgar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSuring Edgar Bonduel Kohler Lena Pacelli Catholic St. Mary Catholic Wautoma Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Almond-Bancroft |
|||||||
1951144 | Almond-Bancroft Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSuring Edgar Bonduel Kohler Lena Pacelli Catholic St. Mary Catholic Wautoma Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Almond-Bancroft |
|||||||
1951144 | Lena Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSuring Edgar Bonduel Kohler Lena Pacelli Catholic St. Mary Catholic Wautoma Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Almond-Bancroft |
|||||||
1951144 | Wittenberg-Birnamwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSuring Edgar Bonduel Kohler Lena Pacelli Catholic St. Mary Catholic Wautoma Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Almond-Bancroft |
|||||||
1951144 | Pacelli Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSuring Edgar Bonduel Kohler Lena Pacelli Catholic St. Mary Catholic Wautoma Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Almond-Bancroft |
|||||||
1951144 | St. Mary Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSuring Edgar Bonduel Kohler Lena Pacelli Catholic St. Mary Catholic Wautoma Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Almond-Bancroft |
|||||||
1951144 | Kohler Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RosholtSuring Edgar Bonduel Kohler Lena Pacelli Catholic St. Mary Catholic Wautoma Wild Rose Wittenberg-Birnamwood Almond-Bancroft |
|||||||
1951140 | 04/23/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Neillsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Black River FallsBangor Blair-Taylor Eleva-Strum Lincoln Melrose-Mindoro Neillsville Royall Sparta Spencer Tomah HS Westby Area |
Black River Falls High School | |||
1951140 | Spencer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Black River FallsBangor Blair-Taylor Eleva-Strum Lincoln Melrose-Mindoro Neillsville Royall Sparta Spencer Tomah HS Westby Area |
|||||||
1951140 | Bangor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Black River FallsBangor Blair-Taylor Eleva-Strum Lincoln Melrose-Mindoro Neillsville Royall Sparta Spencer Tomah HS Westby Area |
|||||||
1951140 | Melrose-Mindoro Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Black River FallsBangor Blair-Taylor Eleva-Strum Lincoln Melrose-Mindoro Neillsville Royall Sparta Spencer Tomah HS Westby Area |
|||||||
1951140 | Westby Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Black River FallsBangor Blair-Taylor Eleva-Strum Lincoln Melrose-Mindoro Neillsville Royall Sparta Spencer Tomah HS Westby Area |
|||||||
1951140 | Lincoln Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Black River FallsBangor Blair-Taylor Eleva-Strum Lincoln Melrose-Mindoro Neillsville Royall Sparta Spencer Tomah HS Westby Area |
|||||||
1951140 | Sparta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Black River FallsBangor Blair-Taylor Eleva-Strum Lincoln Melrose-Mindoro Neillsville Royall Sparta Spencer Tomah HS Westby Area |
|||||||
1951140 | Tomah HS Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Black River FallsBangor Blair-Taylor Eleva-Strum Lincoln Melrose-Mindoro Neillsville Royall Sparta Spencer Tomah HS Westby Area |
|||||||
1951140 | Royall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Black River FallsBangor Blair-Taylor Eleva-Strum Lincoln Melrose-Mindoro Neillsville Royall Sparta Spencer Tomah HS Westby Area |
|||||||
1951140 | Eleva-Strum Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Black River FallsBangor Blair-Taylor Eleva-Strum Lincoln Melrose-Mindoro Neillsville Royall Sparta Spencer Tomah HS Westby Area |
|||||||
1951140 | Blair-Taylor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Black River FallsBangor Blair-Taylor Eleva-Strum Lincoln Melrose-Mindoro Neillsville Royall Sparta Spencer Tomah HS Westby Area |
|||||||
1951140 | Black River Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Black River FallsBangor Blair-Taylor Eleva-Strum Lincoln Melrose-Mindoro Neillsville Royall Sparta Spencer Tomah HS Westby Area |
|||||||
1952444 | 04/29/24 | 04:30 PM | Meet | Granton H.S. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PittsvilleAssumption Marathon Neillsville Pacelli Catholic Port Edwards Granton H.S. |
Pittsville High School | |||
1952444 | Neillsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PittsvilleAssumption Marathon Neillsville Pacelli Catholic Port Edwards Granton H.S. |
|||||||
1952444 | Pittsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PittsvilleAssumption Marathon Neillsville Pacelli Catholic Port Edwards Granton H.S. |
|||||||
1952444 | Port Edwards Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PittsvilleAssumption Marathon Neillsville Pacelli Catholic Port Edwards Granton H.S. |
|||||||
1952444 | Assumption Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PittsvilleAssumption Marathon Neillsville Pacelli Catholic Port Edwards Granton H.S. |
|||||||
1952444 | Marathon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PittsvilleAssumption Marathon Neillsville Pacelli Catholic Port Edwards Granton H.S. |
|||||||
1952444 | Pacelli Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PittsvilleAssumption Marathon Neillsville Pacelli Catholic Port Edwards Granton H.S. |
|||||||
1957609 | 05/02/24 | 04:00 PM | Meet | Colby Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordOwen-Withee Spencer Colby Edgar Pittsville Assumption Auburndale Greenwood Prentice Columbus Catholic Schools |
Stratford High School | |||
1957609 | Greenwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordOwen-Withee Spencer Colby Edgar Pittsville Assumption Auburndale Greenwood Prentice Columbus Catholic Schools |
|||||||
1957609 | Owen-Withee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordOwen-Withee Spencer Colby Edgar Pittsville Assumption Auburndale Greenwood Prentice Columbus Catholic Schools |
|||||||
1957609 | Spencer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordOwen-Withee Spencer Colby Edgar Pittsville Assumption Auburndale Greenwood Prentice Columbus Catholic Schools |
|||||||
1957609 | Columbus Catholic Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordOwen-Withee Spencer Colby Edgar Pittsville Assumption Auburndale Greenwood Prentice Columbus Catholic Schools |
|||||||
1957609 | Auburndale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordOwen-Withee Spencer Colby Edgar Pittsville Assumption Auburndale Greenwood Prentice Columbus Catholic Schools |
|||||||
1957609 | Pittsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordOwen-Withee Spencer Colby Edgar Pittsville Assumption Auburndale Greenwood Prentice Columbus Catholic Schools |
|||||||
1957609 | Prentice Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordOwen-Withee Spencer Colby Edgar Pittsville Assumption Auburndale Greenwood Prentice Columbus Catholic Schools |
|||||||
1957609 | Stratford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordOwen-Withee Spencer Colby Edgar Pittsville Assumption Auburndale Greenwood Prentice Columbus Catholic Schools |
|||||||
1957609 | Assumption Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordOwen-Withee Spencer Colby Edgar Pittsville Assumption Auburndale Greenwood Prentice Columbus Catholic Schools |
|||||||
1957609 | Edgar Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StratfordOwen-Withee Spencer Colby Edgar Pittsville Assumption Auburndale Greenwood Prentice Columbus Catholic Schools |
|||||||
1969643 | 05/07/24 | 04:30 PM | Meet | Granton H.S. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarathonAthens (Cloverwood) Greenwood Neillsville Prentice Rib Lake Medford Granton H.S. Columbus Catholic Schools |
Marathon High School | |||
1969643 | Greenwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarathonAthens (Cloverwood) Greenwood Neillsville Prentice Rib Lake Medford Granton H.S. Columbus Catholic Schools |
|||||||
1969643 | Neillsville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarathonAthens (Cloverwood) Greenwood Neillsville Prentice Rib Lake Medford Granton H.S. Columbus Catholic Schools |
|||||||
1969643 | Columbus Catholic Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarathonAthens (Cloverwood) Greenwood Neillsville Prentice Rib Lake Medford Granton H.S. Columbus Catholic Schools |
|||||||
1969643 | Athens (Cloverwood) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarathonAthens (Cloverwood) Greenwood Neillsville Prentice Rib Lake Medford Granton H.S. Columbus Catholic Schools |
|||||||
1969643 | Prentice Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarathonAthens (Cloverwood) Greenwood Neillsville Prentice Rib Lake Medford Granton H.S. Columbus Catholic Schools |
|||||||
1969643 | Rib Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarathonAthens (Cloverwood) Greenwood Neillsville Prentice Rib Lake Medford Granton H.S. Columbus Catholic Schools |
|||||||
1969643 | Medford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarathonAthens (Cloverwood) Greenwood Neillsville Prentice Rib Lake Medford Granton H.S. Columbus Catholic Schools |
|||||||
1969643 | Marathon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MarathonAthens (Cloverwood) Greenwood Neillsville Prentice Rib Lake Medford Granton H.S. Columbus Catholic Schools |
|||||||
1952439 | 05/10/24 | 03:30 PM | Meet | Cadott Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBloomer Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Fall Creek Gilman McDonell Central Catholic Osseo-Fairchild Regis Stanley-Boyd Thorp |
Cadott High School | |||
1952439 | Fall Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBloomer Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Fall Creek Gilman McDonell Central Catholic Osseo-Fairchild Regis Stanley-Boyd Thorp |
|||||||
1952439 | Gilman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBloomer Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Fall Creek Gilman McDonell Central Catholic Osseo-Fairchild Regis Stanley-Boyd Thorp |
|||||||
1952439 | McDonell Central Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBloomer Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Fall Creek Gilman McDonell Central Catholic Osseo-Fairchild Regis Stanley-Boyd Thorp |
|||||||
1952439 | Osseo-Fairchild Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBloomer Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Fall Creek Gilman McDonell Central Catholic Osseo-Fairchild Regis Stanley-Boyd Thorp |
|||||||
1952439 | Regis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBloomer Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Fall Creek Gilman McDonell Central Catholic Osseo-Fairchild Regis Stanley-Boyd Thorp |
|||||||
1952439 | Stanley-Boyd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBloomer Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Fall Creek Gilman McDonell Central Catholic Osseo-Fairchild Regis Stanley-Boyd Thorp |
|||||||
1952439 | Thorp Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBloomer Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Fall Creek Gilman McDonell Central Catholic Osseo-Fairchild Regis Stanley-Boyd Thorp |
|||||||
1952439 | Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBloomer Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Fall Creek Gilman McDonell Central Catholic Osseo-Fairchild Regis Stanley-Boyd Thorp |
|||||||
1952439 | Bloomer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CadottBloomer Chippewa Valley - Lightning Bolts Fall Creek Gilman McDonell Central Catholic Osseo-Fairchild Regis Stanley-Boyd Thorp |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |